2017-18

PosnTeamPldWDLMPGPExp
1Aberystwyth12111011.53822.15
2Cardigan A129211033.522.72
3Cardigan B126066258.97
4Steynton A12507522.513.64
5Steynton B1242652110.79
6Carmarthen12228318.516.85
7Gwyddbwyll.com1211101.59.55.87

Key: Pld=Matches played
W = Matches won
D = Matches drawn
L = Matches lost
MP = Match points (1 for a team win, 0.5 for a team draw)
GP = Game points (1 for an individual win, 0.5 for an individual draw)
Exp = Expected Game points

2017-18 Match Results | 2017-18 Player Statistics