2018-19

PosnTeamPldWDLMPGPExp
1Cardigan A14121112.544.544.82
2Aberystwyth1411031141.538.28
3Aberystwyth Uni147348.52917.07
4Steynton A1454572832.23
5Carmarthen14545727.528.14
6Cardigan B143565.52317.86
7Steynton B14068319.524.34
8Steynton C1411121.51112.26

Key: Pld=Matches played
W = Matches won
D = Matches drawn
L = Matches lost
MP = Match points (1 for a team win, 0.5 for a team draw)
GP = Game points (1 for an individual win, 0.5 for an individual draw)
Exp = Expected Game points


2018-19 Match Results | 2018-19 Player Statistics